Relación de docentes para el curso 2021-2022

  

Nombre
Dpto.
Cargo
Tutoría 
Barrera Rodrigo, Marta
Artes Plásticas
Fraile Gómez, Estela
Artes Plásticas
1ºB ESO
 Gil Segura, Daniel
Artes Plásticas
 J. Dpto.
3ºA ESO
Arroyo Sánchez, Emiliano
Biología
1ºD ESO 
Lara Fornelino, Esperanza
Biología
Quijada Hernández, Estrella Ma
 Biología
 J. Dpto.
2ºA BACH
Rodríguez Novoa, Marta
Biología
1ºA BACH
Ramos Martín, Mª Fátima
Economía
 J. Dpto.
1ºC BACH
Vivas Vargas, Inés María
Economía
Cacho García-Gil, Jordi
E. Física/AFD
Casero Vidal, Óscar
E. Física/AFD
2º GM
Clemente Escobar, Estíbaliz
E. Física/AFD
Corral de la Calle, Carlos
E. Física/AFD
Díaz Jiménez, Juan Antonio
E. Física/AFD
Fernández Arenas, José Manuel
E. Física/AFD
2ºA GS
González Rodríguez, Enrique
E. Física/AFD
 J.Dpto ESO
Guillén Guillén, Ángel Luis
E. Física/AFD
 J.Dpto Ciclos
Hernández Vallejo, Mª Jesús
E. Física/AFD
 J. AEX
1ºA GS
Iglesias Rodríguez, Rosa María
E. Física/AFD
1ºB GS 
Pérez González, Manuel
E. Física/AFD
Rodríguez Sánchez, Mª Carmen
E. Física/AFD
 J.Est. Adj
Torres Sanz, Carmen
E. Física/AFD
 
1º GM
Carabias Sánchez, Mª del Mar
Filosofía
 J. Dpto.
Martín Osorio, Joaquín
Filosofía
Serrano Sáenz, Antonio
Filosofía
Cuadrado Martín, Mª José
FOL
 J. Dpto.
2ºB GS
Calle Leandro, Fedra
Física/Química
4ºA ESO
Martínez Ballesteros, Cristina
Física /Química
 J. Dpto.
4ºA ESO 
París González, Mª José
Física /Química
Prados Joya, Gonzalo
Física /Química
2ºD ESO
Chendea, Adriana Daniela
Francés
 J. Dpto.
Zambrano Cuesta, Luis
Francés
1ºE ESO
Abal Couceiro, Ignacio
Geogr. e Hist
2ºC BACH
Borrella Rosado, Francisca
Geogr. e Hist
 J. Dpto.
Cano De la Iglesia, Jesús
Geogr. e Hist
Crespo León, Eva
Geogr. e Hist
 2ºB ESO
García del Río, José Manuel
Geogr. e Hist
Rubio Carrero, Jesús
Geogr. e Hist
 3ºC ESO
Álvarez Gutierrez de Tena, Belén
Inglés
 Coord. Bil
Bordallo Fernández, Ana María
Inglés
1º PMAR
Pereira Serrano, José Antonio
Inglés
 J. Dpto
Rodríguez Rubio, Rodrigo
Inglés
Sánchez Talaván, Verónica
Inglés
1ºC ESO 
Sánchez Tejeda, Laura
Inglés
4ºC ESO
Tovar Camacho, Mª Puerto
Inglés
Marcos García, Juan José
Latín y Griego
 J. Dpto.
Martín Regidor, Rocío
Latín y Griego
Arrojo González, Alberto
Lengua y Lit.
1ºA ESO 
García Domínguez, Mª Ángeles
Lengua y Lit.
Coordinadora Biblioteca
González Rodríguez, Mª Isabel
Lengua y Lit.
 J. Dpto.
Maillo Iglesias, Fernando
Lengua y Lit.
Martín Márquez, Mª Reyes
Lengua y Lit.
3ºD ESO
Morillo Holguín, Miguela
Lengua y Lit.
Mosquera González, Iago
Lengua y Lit.
Cadavid Senra, Alberto
Matemáticas
J.Dpto
Díaz Vicente, Carlos Vidal
Matemáticas
J. Estudios
Fernández Carballido, Alfonso
Matemáticas
 2ºA ESO
Galaviz Calle, Pedro Alfonso
Matemáticas
4ºB ESO
Hernández Caballo, Mª Isabel
Matemáticas
 Coord. TIC
1ºB BACH
Jiménez Ortiz, José Félix
Matemáticas
3ºB ESO
Sánchez Barriga, Damián
Matemáticas
 Secretario
Sánchez Borrallo, Amaya
Matemáticas
Burcio Rodríguez, Víctor José
Música
 J. Dpto.
2ºC ESO 
Hernández Hernández, Noelia
Música
Galaviz Ramos, Mª Luisa
Orientación
 J. Dpto.
Hernáiz Rivero, Mª Carmen
Orientación
 ACT
2º PMAR
Martín De la Fuente, Virginia
Orientación
 AL
Payo Rivas, Lucio
Orientación
 AP
4ºD ESO 
Redondo Antón, Olga
Orientación
 ASL
Roncero Vázquez, Ana Isabel
Orientación
 PT
Díez Moronta. José Manuel
Tecnología
 Director
Lucia Sánchez, Guadalupe
Tecnología
 J. Dpto.
Sánchez Barrado, Víctor
Tecnología
 J.Est. Adj
Martín Rufo, Esmeralda
Rel. Católica