Relación de docentes para el curso 2020-2021

  

Nombre

Dpto.

Cargo

Tutoría 
Arribas Pérez, Lorenzo Artes Plásticas  J. Dpto.  
Cobos Gilarranz, Beatriz Artes Plásticas   3ºA ESO
Gil Segura, Daniel Artes Plásticas   1ºB ESO 
González Hernando, Begoña Biología    1ºD ESO
Lara Fornelino, Esperanza Biología J. Dpto.  
Quijada Hernández, Estrella Ma Biología
Rodríguez Novoa, Marta Biología   1ºA BACH
Adame Fabián, Miriam Economía  J. Dpto.  
Calderón González, Isidra Economía    
Andrada Villa, Mª del Carmen E. Física/AFD    
Cacho García-Gil, Jordi E. Física/AFD   1º GM 
Casero Vidal, Óscar E. Física/AFD   2º GM
Clemente Escobar, Estíbaliz E. Física/AFD    
Díaz Jiménez, Juan Antonio E. Física/AFD
Fernández Arenas, José Manuel E. Física/AFD 2ºB GS
González Rodríguez, Enrique E. Física/AFD  J.Dpto ESO  
Guillén Guillén, Ángel Luis E. Física/AFD  J.Dpto Ciclos  
Hernández Vallejo, María Jesús E. Física/AFD  J. AEX
2ºA GS
Iglesias Rodríguez, Rosa María E. Física/AFD    
Pérez González, Manuel E. Física/AFD   1ºA GS
Rodríguez Sánchez, Mª del Carmen E. Física/AFD  J.Est. Adj  
Torres Sanz, Carmen E. E. Física/AFD  
Carabias Sánchez, María del Mar Filosofía  J. Dpto.
Martín Osorio, Joaquín Filosofía    
Martínez Saavedra, Dalila Filosofía    
Cuadrado Martín, María José FOL  J. Dpto.  1ºB GS
Calle Leandro, Fedra Física /Química    
Jiménez Blanco, María Isabel Física /Química J. Dpto.  
Martínez Ballesteros, Cristina Física /Química   4ºA ESO 
Puertas Montero, Margarita Física /Química   2ºD ESO 
Araujo Montero, M. Del Mar Francés    
López Amado, Justa Francés  J. Dpto.  
Abal Couceiro, Ignacio Geogr. e Hist 3ºC ESO
Borrella Rosado, Francisca Geogr. e Hist    
Cano De la Iglesia, Jesús Geogr. e Hist   2ºC BACH 
Crespo León, Eva Geogr. e Hist    2ºC ESO
Escobar Moreno, Alicia Geogr. e Hist    
Rubio Carrero, Jesús Geogr. e Hist  J. Dpto  
Álvarez Gutierrez de Tena, Belén Inglés  Coord. Bil  
Bordallo Fernández, Ana María Inglés   1º PMAR
García Simón, María Inglés   1ºC BACH
Muñoz Martín Romo, María Inmaculada Inglés    
Pereira Serrano, José Antonio Inglés  J. Dpto  
Sánchez Tejeda, Laura Inglés   4ºC ESO
Tovar Camacho, M. Puerto Inglés   1ºC ESO 
Marcos García, Juan José Latín y Griego  J. Dpto. 1ºD BACH 
Martín Regidor, Rocío Latín y Griego    
Fernández Alonso, Gemma Lengua y Lit.   1ºE ESO 
García Domínguez, Mª Ángeles Lengua y Lit.   1ºB BACH 
González Rodríguez, Mª Isabel Lengua y Lit.    
López Alejo, María del Pino Lengua y Lit.    1ºA ESO
Maillo Iglesias, Fernando Lengua y Lit.   2ºB BACH
Morillo Holguín, Miguela Lengua y Lit.    
Báez Sánchez, Miguel Ángel Matemáticas    
Cadavid Senra, Alberto Matemáticas   3ºD ESO 
Díaz Vicente, Carlos Vidal Matemáticas  J. Estudios  
Fernández Carballido, Alfonso Salvador Matemáticas    3ºB ESO
Galaviz Calle, Pedro Alfonso Matemáticas   4ºB ESO
Hernández Caballo, María Isabel Matemáticas  Coord. TIC 2ºA BACH
Porras Sánchez, Andrés José Matemáticas   2ºA ESO
Sánchez Barriga, Manuel Damián Matemáticas  Secretario  
Sánchez Borrallo, Amaya Matemáticas  J.Dpto  
Burcio Rodríguez, Víctor José Música  J. Dpto.  
Hernández Hernández, Noelia Música    2ºB ESO
Galaviz Ramos, María Luisa Orientación  J. Dpto.  
Hernáiz Rivero, María Carmen Orientación  ACT 2º PMAR
Martín De la Fuente, Virginia Orientación  AL  
Payo Rivas, Lucio Orientación  AP 4ºD ESO 
Redondo Antón, Olga Orientación  ASL  
Roncero Vázquez, Ana Isabel Orientación  PT  
Díez Moronta. José Manuel Tecnología  Director  
Lucia Sánchez, Guadalupe Tecnología  J. Dpto.  
Sánchez Barrado, Víctor Tecnología  J.Est. Adj  
Bares Talaván, Elena Rel. Católica    
Martín Rufo, Esmeralda Rel. Católica    
Zazo Cardeñosa, Ana María   IMPULSA