ESORADO CURSO 19/20
HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES Y MADRES

 

Profesor Hora de Atención
 Abal Couceiro, Ignacio  Viernes 9:15 a 10:10  
 Álvarez Gutiérrez de Tena, Belén  Martes 9:15 a 10:10
 Arrojo González, Alberto  Jueves 11:35 a 12:30
 Arroyo Sánchez, Emiliano  Viernes 9:15 a 10:10  
 Barrera Rodrigo, Marta  Lunes 9:15 a 10:10  
 Bordallo Fernández, Ana María  Lunes 11:35 a 12:30
 Borrella Rosado, Francisca  Jueves 9:15 a 10:10  
 Burcio Rodríguez, Víctor José  Miércoles 10:10 a 11:05
 Cacho García-Gil, Jordi  Lunes 11:20 a 12:15
 Cadavid Senra, Alberto  Miércoles 10:10 a 11:05  
 Calle Leandro, Fedra  Martes 9:15 a 10:10
 Cano De la Iglesia, Jesús  Jueves 9:15 a 10:10
 Carabias Sánchez, M.Mar  Martes 9:15 a 10:10
 Casero Vidal, Óscar  Martes 10:25 a 11:20
 Chendea, Adriana Daniela  Viernes 10:10 a 11:05  
 Clemente Escobar, Estíbaliz  Lunes 10:10 a 11:05  
 Corral de la Calle, Carlos  Viernes 9:15 a 10:10  
 Crespo León, Eva  Lunes 11:35 a 12:30  
 Cuadrado Martín, María José  Jueves 11:20 a 12:15 
 Díaz Jiménez, Juan Antonio  Viernes 11:20 a 12:15
 Díaz Vicente, Carlos Vidal  Jueves 11:35 a 12:30  
 Díez Moronta, José Manuel  Viernes 11:35 a 12:30
 Fernández Arenas, José Manuel  Martes 11:20 a 12:15
 Fernández Carballido, Alfonso Salvador  Lunes 10:10 a 11:05
 Fraile Gómez, Mª Estela  Martes 10:10 a 11:05
 Galaviz Calle, Pedro Alfonso  Lunes 9:15 a 10:10
 Galaviz Ramos, María Luisa  Viernes 10:10 a 11:05
 García del Río, José Manuel  Miércoles 9:15 a 10:10
 García Domínguez, M. Ángeles  Jueves 9:15 a 10:10
 Gil Segura, Daniel  Lunes 10:10 a 11:05  
 González Redondo, Enrique  Lunes 9:15 a 10:10  
 González Rodríguez, M. Isabel  Lunes 9:15 a 10:10  
 Guillén Guillén, Ángel Luis  Martes 12:30 a 13:25
 Hernáiz Rivero, María Carmen  Jueves 11:35 a 12:30  
 Hernández Caballo, M. Isabel  Viernes 10:10 a 11:05
 Hernández Hernández, Noelia  Viernes 10:10 a 11:05
 Hernández Vallejo, M. Jesús  Lunes 10:25 a 11:20
 Iglesias Rodríguez, Rosa María  Martes 11:20 a 12:15
 Jiménez Ortiz, José Félix  Jueves 9:15 a 10:10  
 Lara Fornelino, Esperanza  Viernes 10:10 a 11:05
 Lucía Sánchez, Guadalupe  Jueves 10:10 a 11:05
 Maillo Iglesias, Fernando  Jueves 10:10 a 11:05 
 Marcos García, Juan José  Martes 11:35 a 12:30  
 Martín De la Fuente, Virginia  Miércoles 10:10 a 11:05
 Martín Márquez, Mª Reyes  Lunes 12:30 a 13:25  
 Martín Osorio, Joaquín  Lunes 11:35 a 12:30  
 Martín Regidor, Rocío  Lunes 10:10 a 11:05
 Martín Rufo, Esmeralda  Martes 11:35 a 12:30  
 Martínez Ballesteros, Cristina  Jueves 11:35 a 12:30  
 Morillo Holguín, Miguela  Lunes 10:10 a 11:05
 Mosquera González, Iago  Miércoles 11:35 a 12:30
 París González, Mª José  Martes 10:10 a 11:05
 Payo Rivas, Lucio  Martes 10:10 a 11:05
 Pereira Serrano, José Antonio  Lunes 11:35 a 12:30  
 Pérez González, Manuel  Miércoles 12:30 a 13:25
 Prados Joya, Gonzalo  Lunes 9:15 a 10:10  
 Quijada Hernández, Estrella M.  Martes 10:10 a 11:05
 Ramos Martín, Mª Fátima  Jueves 10:10 a 11:05
 Redondo Antón, Olga  Jueves 10:10 a 11:05
 Rodríguez Novoa, Marta  Martes 10:10 a 11:05
 Rodríguez Rubio, Rodrigo  Martes 9:15 a 10:10  
 Rodríguez Sánchez, María del Carmen  Lunes 9:15 a 10:10  
 Roncero Vázquez, Ana I.  Miércoles 12:30 a 13:25  
 Rubio Carrero, Jesús  Lunes 13:25 a 14:20 
 Sánchez Barrado, Víctor José  Martes 9:15 a 10:10    
 Sánchez Barriga, Manuel Damián  Miércoles 12:30 a 13:25  
 Sánchez Borrallo, Amaya  Jueves 12:30 a 13:25  
 Sánchez Talaván, Verónica  Martes 10:10 a 11:05
 Sánchez Tejeda, Laura  Miércoles 10:10 a 11:05
 Serrano Sáenz, Antonio  Martes 9:15 a 10:10    
 Torres Sanz, Carmen E.  Jueves 10:25 a 11:20 
 Tovar Camacho, M. Puerto  Martes 9:15 a 10:10    
 Vivas Vargas, Inés Mª  Viernes 11:35 a 12:30
 Zambrano Cuesta, Luis  Jueves 9:15 a 10:10